Rassen Rangliste

Anzeigen ab : Statistik Gruppierung Sortiert nach  

All-time Statistiken anzeigen

Rassen Rangliste  [?]
#RasseWDLGPGF*GA*Td*Cp*Int*Cas*BH*Si*Ki*
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Dunkelelfen472027941.981.570.520.640.020.390.270.070.05
2Zwerge351532821.051.160.340.040.020.700.340.290.06
3Chaos211420551.381.450.530.220.041.070.690.270.11
4Skaven5735581502.102.010.570.420.020.310.190.090.02
5Pro-Elfen518142.072.210.140.210.000.070.070.000.00
6Chaos Pakt13724441.161.640.320.160.050.270.160.110.00
7Nekromanten131139630.971.780.220.170.000.510.320.130.06
8Amazonen1139231.261.040.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
9Chaoszwerge14610301.331.270.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
10Echsen6016281042.011.360.300.170.000.350.180.150.01
11Halblinge20571.142.430.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
12Hochelfen1773272.811.150.850.670.070.480.190.220.07
13Menschen141334611.201.840.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
14Norse30434681.211.440.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
15Nurgle878231.041.220.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
16Orks232030731.361.530.080.260.000.150.050.100.00
17Slann13591.002.111.001.000.000.670.440.220.00
18Untote17611342.061.530.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
19Vampire7713271.151.850.740.930.000.930.480.370.07
20Waldelfen17514362.192.000.280.390.030.110.080.030.00

Seite 1
Sortiert nach: -WIN%, +name