Rassen Rangliste

Anzeigen ab : Statistik Gruppierung Sortiert nach  

All-time Statistiken anzeigen

Rassen Rangliste  [?]
#RasseWDLGPGF*GA*Td*Cp*Int*Cas*BH*Si*Ki*
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Echsen6318311122.001.380.410.200.000.430.230.180.02
2Waldelfen21716442.161.890.590.680.020.180.110.070.00
3Zwerge422135981.071.110.480.070.021.030.570.380.08
4Chaos231722621.351.440.600.270.031.400.890.390.13
5Chaos Pakt16827511.251.650.490.310.040.410.290.120.00
6Pro-Elfen5313211.672.240.380.670.000.100.100.000.00
7Nekromanten171347771.011.740.380.230.000.880.550.250.09
8Amazonen1139231.261.040.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
9Chaoszwerge14610301.331.270.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
10Dunkelelfen5123271011.991.540.630.740.020.460.300.110.05
11Halblinge20571.142.430.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
12Hochelfen1773272.811.150.850.670.070.480.190.220.07
13Menschen141334611.201.840.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
14Norse30434681.211.440.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
15Nurgle878231.041.220.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
16Orks232030731.361.530.080.260.000.150.050.100.00
17Skaven6238641642.092.020.690.540.020.380.260.100.02
18Slann13591.002.111.001.000.000.670.440.220.00
19Untote17611342.061.530.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
20Vampire7713271.151.850.740.930.000.930.480.370.07

Seite 1
Sortiert nach: -WIN%, +name