Rassen Rangliste

Anzeigen ab : Statistik Gruppierung Sortiert nach  

All-time Statistiken anzeigen

Rassen Rangliste  [?]
#RasseWDLGPGF*GA*Td*Cp*Int*Cas*BH*Si*Ki*
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Echsen6218301102.011.380.390.190.000.440.240.180.02
2Dunkelelfen512127991.991.540.610.700.020.440.290.100.05
3Waldelfen20715422.191.900.550.600.020.190.120.070.00
4Zwerge421935961.081.120.480.060.020.990.530.380.08
5Chaos231522601.381.470.600.270.031.370.880.350.13
6Skaven6236621602.112.010.680.490.020.360.240.100.02
7Chaos Pakt14827491.201.690.450.310.040.390.270.120.00
8Pro-Elfen5310181.892.220.390.670.000.060.060.000.00
9Nekromanten141347740.951.800.310.230.000.770.470.220.08
10Amazonen1139231.261.040.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
11Chaoszwerge14610301.331.270.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
12Halblinge20571.142.430.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
13Hochelfen1773272.811.150.850.670.070.480.190.220.07
14Menschen141334611.201.840.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
15Norse30434681.211.440.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
16Nurgle878231.041.220.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
17Orks232030731.361.530.080.260.000.150.050.100.00
18Slann13591.002.111.001.000.000.670.440.220.00
19Untote17611342.061.530.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
20Vampire7713271.151.850.740.930.000.930.480.370.07

Seite 1
Sortiert nach: -WIN%, +name