Rassen Rangliste

Anzeigen ab : Statistik Gruppierung Sortiert nach  

All-time Statistiken anzeigen

Rassen Rangliste  [?]
#RasseWDLGPGF*GA*Td*Cp*Int*Cas*BH*Si*Ki*
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Echsen6218291092.011.370.380.190.000.410.220.170.02
2Dunkelelfen502127981.991.540.590.660.020.450.300.100.05
3Waldelfen18715402.151.930.420.530.030.170.100.070.00
4Zwerge371934901.041.170.400.070.020.860.470.320.07
5Skaven6136591562.131.990.660.470.020.330.210.100.02
6Chaos221522591.371.490.580.270.031.270.830.320.12
7Pro-Elfen539172.002.240.410.650.000.060.060.000.00
8Nekromanten141343700.961.790.290.200.000.700.440.190.07
9Amazonen1139231.261.040.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
10Chaos Pakt13826471.211.720.430.300.040.340.210.130.00
11Chaoszwerge14610301.331.270.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
12Halblinge20571.142.430.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
13Hochelfen1773272.811.150.850.670.070.480.190.220.07
14Menschen141334611.201.840.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
15Norse30434681.211.440.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
16Nurgle878231.041.220.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
17Orks232030731.361.530.080.260.000.150.050.100.00
18Slann13591.002.111.001.000.000.670.440.220.00
19Untote17611342.061.530.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
20Vampire7713271.151.850.740.930.000.930.480.370.07

Seite 1
Sortiert nach: -WIN%, +name