Rassen Rangliste

Anzeigen ab : Statistik Gruppierung Sortiert nach  

All-time Statistiken anzeigen

Rassen Rangliste  [?]
#RasseWDLGPGF*GA*Td*Cp*Int*Cas*BH*Si*Ki*
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Dunkelelfen5123281022.021.600.670.760.020.510.320.130.06
2Waldelfen22716452.271.960.670.760.020.200.110.090.00
3Amazonen1139231.261.040.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
4Chaos231723631.351.440.600.270.031.400.890.380.13
5Chaos Pakt16828521.251.650.500.330.040.420.310.120.00
6Chaoszwerge14610301.331.270.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
7Echsen6318321132.031.420.430.200.000.440.230.190.03
8Halblinge20571.142.430.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
9Hochelfen1773272.811.150.850.670.070.480.190.220.07
10Menschen141334611.201.840.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
11Nekromanten181347781.031.730.400.230.000.900.550.260.09
12Norse30434681.211.440.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
13Nurgle878231.041.220.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
14Orks232030731.361.530.080.260.000.150.050.100.00
15Pro-Elfen5313211.672.240.380.670.000.100.100.000.00
16Skaven6438641662.112.030.700.570.020.390.260.100.02
17Slann13591.002.111.001.000.000.670.440.220.00
18Untote17611342.061.530.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
19Vampire7713271.151.850.740.930.000.930.480.370.07
20Zwerge4321361001.081.120.500.080.021.110.610.400.10

Seite 1
Sortiert nach: -WIN%, +name