Trainer Rangliste

Anzeigen ab : Statistik Gruppierung Sortiert nach  

All-time Statistiken anzeigen

Trainer Rangliste  [?]
#TrainerWDLGPGF*GA*Td*Cp*Int*Cas*BH*Si*Ki*tcasf*tcasa*tcdiff*SMP*
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Thomas1041152.130.932.131.670.072.671.600.800.272.801.601.200.00
2Christian44185672.390.930.660.310.030.720.340.270.102.551.780.780.04
3Lars27105422.571.311.500.880.050.740.520.170.051.602.98-1.380.00
4471421821.571.110.300.040.020.730.400.290.042.951.661.290.06
5Jan381725801.931.480.000.000.000.000.000.000.002.091.840.250.00
6Dirk524111.911.910.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.732.09-1.360.00
7Anne4615421031.581.420.210.150.020.190.130.060.011.501.91-0.410.00
8Benny11610271.591.560.480.780.000.330.260.040.042.811.960.850.04
9Marcus3826371011.441.450.360.160.020.810.520.210.082.451.480.970.03
10Daniel636151.871.801.871.670.071.000.600.330.071.072.67-1.600.07
11Chris434111.821.550.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.361.64-0.270.00
12Alex351636871.491.570.320.430.010.390.230.100.062.282.240.030.03
13Jo301231731.261.510.300.340.000.400.210.150.042.192.100.100.00
14Micha241226621.521.710.110.190.000.030.030.000.001.921.810.110.00
15Flo455141.141.360.000.000.000.000.000.000.002.142.070.070.00
16Stefan15519391.852.080.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.972.36-1.380.00
17Freddy12417331.672.001.390.640.001.610.910.640.062.392.150.240.03
18CarstenH9916341.181.650.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.821.560.260.00
19Carsten9518321.121.690.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.971.720.250.00
20Jesus171842771.882.440.610.530.010.350.220.120.011.292.74-1.450.03
21Bernd3716260.961.920.960.500.001.621.150.380.081.961.650.310.08
22LarsG11790.892.330.672.110.001.330.560.780.001.671.78-0.110.11
23Basti11790.222.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.563.22-2.670.00
24Signe109100.501.900.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.501.80-1.300.00
25Dani029110.732.730.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.091.64-0.550.00
26Jerome0119200.352.200.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.351.15-0.800.00

Seite 1
Sortiert nach: -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name