Trainer Rangliste

Anzeigen ab : Statistik Gruppierung Sortiert nach  

All-time Statistiken anzeigen

Trainer Rangliste  [?]
#TrainerWDLGPGF*GA*Td*Cp*Int*Cas*BH*Si*Ki*tcasf*tcasa*tcdiff*SMP*
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Christian44185672.390.930.660.310.030.720.340.270.102.551.780.780.04
2Thomas1061172.121.062.121.820.062.471.470.760.242.471.650.820.00
3Lars27125442.551.341.520.950.050.800.570.160.071.612.84-1.230.00
4471621841.551.100.310.050.020.790.450.300.042.951.691.260.06
5Jan381725801.931.480.000.000.000.000.000.000.002.091.840.250.00
6Dirk524111.911.910.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.732.09-1.360.00
7Anne4815421051.601.400.240.150.020.210.140.060.011.511.89-0.370.00
8Benny11610271.591.560.480.780.000.330.260.040.042.811.960.850.04
9Alex371636891.531.550.380.430.010.510.300.130.072.342.200.130.03
10Marcus3828371031.421.430.360.170.020.850.540.230.082.461.500.950.03
11Daniel737171.821.761.821.760.060.880.530.290.060.942.35-1.410.06
12Chris434111.821.550.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.361.64-0.270.00
13Jo301231731.261.510.300.340.000.400.210.150.042.192.100.100.00
14Flo455141.141.360.000.000.000.000.000.000.002.142.070.070.00
15Micha241229651.461.740.120.220.000.050.050.000.001.851.820.030.00
16Stefan15519391.852.080.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.972.36-1.380.00
17Freddy13418351.661.971.400.630.001.510.860.600.062.262.030.230.03
18CarstenH9916341.181.650.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.821.560.260.00
19Carsten9518321.121.690.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.971.720.250.00
20Jesus171844791.852.460.610.580.010.350.230.110.011.272.80-1.530.03
21Bernd4716271.001.850.930.480.001.561.110.370.071.961.590.370.07
22LarsG11790.892.330.672.110.001.330.560.780.001.671.78-0.110.11
23Basti11790.222.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.563.22-2.670.00
24Signe109100.501.900.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.501.80-1.300.00
25Dani029110.732.730.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.091.64-0.550.00
26Jerome0119200.352.200.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.351.15-0.800.00

Seite 1
Sortiert nach: -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name