Trainer Rangliste

Anzeigen ab : Statistik Gruppierung Sortiert nach  

All-time Statistiken anzeigen

Trainer Rangliste  [?]
#TrainerWDLGPGF*GA*Td*Cp*Int*Cas*BH*Si*Ki*tcasf*tcasa*tcdiff*SMP*
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Thomas941142.140.932.141.500.072.861.710.860.293.001.711.290.00
2Christian40185632.430.970.590.330.030.490.240.170.082.441.860.590.05
3Lars26104402.621.271.500.880.050.700.470.170.051.603.02-1.430.00
4461420801.571.110.280.040.030.740.400.300.043.011.691.320.06
5Jan381725801.931.480.000.000.000.000.000.000.002.091.840.250.00
6Dirk524111.911.910.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.732.09-1.360.00
7Anne4515411011.591.430.200.140.020.170.100.060.011.501.85-0.350.00
8Benny11610271.591.560.480.780.000.330.260.040.042.811.960.850.04
9Alex351635861.501.570.310.420.010.350.210.090.052.262.260.000.03
10Marcus3726371001.431.460.340.160.020.750.490.190.072.401.480.920.03
11Chris434111.821.550.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.361.64-0.270.00
12Jo301231731.261.510.300.340.000.400.210.150.042.192.100.100.00
13Micha241225611.541.700.110.180.000.030.030.000.001.951.700.250.00
14Flo455141.141.360.000.000.000.000.000.000.002.142.070.070.00
15Stefan15519391.852.080.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.972.36-1.380.00
16Freddy12416321.661.971.380.660.001.560.880.620.062.382.160.220.03
17Daniel436131.691.851.691.620.081.080.620.380.081.152.62-1.460.08
18CarstenH9916341.181.650.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.821.560.260.00
19Carsten9518321.121.690.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.971.720.250.00
20Jesus171840751.912.430.600.510.010.320.190.120.011.282.72-1.440.03
21Bernd3713231.001.911.000.480.001.651.220.350.092.001.650.350.09
22LarsG11790.892.330.672.110.001.330.560.780.001.671.78-0.110.11
23Basti11790.222.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.563.22-2.670.00
24Signe109100.501.900.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.501.80-1.300.00
25Dani029110.732.730.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.091.64-0.550.00
26Jerome0119200.352.200.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.351.15-0.800.00

Seite 1
Sortiert nach: -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name