Trainer Rangliste

Anzeigen ab : Statistik Gruppierung Sortiert nach  

All-time Statistiken anzeigen

Trainer Rangliste  [?]
#TrainerWDLGPGF*GA*Td*Cp*Int*Cas*BH*Si*Ki*tcasf*tcasa*tcdiff*SMP*
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Christian40154592.530.950.560.340.030.390.170.150.072.471.850.630.03
2Lars23104372.591.321.380.780.050.700.460.190.051.683.00-1.320.00
3Thomas631102.101.002.101.600.103.202.000.800.403.201.401.800.00
4441319761.611.110.240.010.030.620.300.280.043.011.721.290.05
5Jan381725801.931.480.000.000.000.000.000.000.002.091.840.250.00
6Dirk524111.911.910.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.732.09-1.360.00
7Anne451439981.581.380.140.070.020.130.070.050.011.521.85-0.330.00
8Benny11610271.591.560.480.780.000.330.260.040.042.811.960.850.04
9Alex341633831.531.580.300.420.010.280.180.060.042.252.200.050.04
10Marcus362535961.441.440.300.120.020.610.400.160.062.331.500.830.02
11Micha241024581.531.670.030.050.000.020.020.000.002.031.710.330.00
12Chris434111.821.550.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.361.64-0.270.00
13Jo301231731.261.510.300.340.000.400.210.150.042.192.100.100.00
14Flo455141.141.360.000.000.000.000.000.000.002.142.070.070.00
15Stefan15519391.852.080.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.972.36-1.380.00
16Freddy10215271.592.041.260.670.001.520.850.630.042.482.330.150.00
17CarstenH9916341.181.650.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.821.560.260.00
18Daniel31591.672.111.671.560.111.000.670.220.111.112.33-1.220.11
19Carsten9518321.121.690.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.971.720.250.00
20Jesus161739721.882.420.510.470.010.280.170.100.011.282.79-1.510.01
21Bernd3511191.001.841.000.470.001.471.050.320.111.891.630.260.05
22LarsG11790.892.330.672.110.001.330.560.780.001.671.78-0.110.11
23Basti11790.222.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.563.22-2.670.00
24Signe109100.501.900.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.501.80-1.300.00
25Dani029110.732.730.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.091.64-0.550.00
26Jerome0119200.352.200.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.351.15-0.800.00

Seite 1
Sortiert nach: -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name