Trainer Rangliste

Anzeigen ab : Statistik Gruppierung Sortiert nach  

All-time Statistiken anzeigen

Trainer Rangliste  [?]
#TrainerWDLGPGF*GA*Td*Cp*Int*Cas*BH*Si*Ki*tcasf*tcasa*tcdiff*SMP*
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Christian45185682.380.930.680.320.030.780.350.290.132.591.760.820.04
2Lars28125452.621.421.561.070.040.800.560.180.071.602.82-1.220.00
3Thomas1062182.281.392.221.890.062.671.560.830.282.671.611.060.00
4471622851.541.110.320.050.020.840.490.310.042.981.671.310.06
5Jan381725801.931.480.000.000.000.000.000.000.002.091.840.250.00
6Dirk524111.911.910.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.732.09-1.360.00
7Daniel837182.111.941.941.890.060.890.500.330.060.942.56-1.610.06
8Anne4815431061.591.410.250.160.020.220.150.060.011.511.92-0.410.00
9Benny11610271.591.560.480.780.000.330.260.040.042.811.960.850.04
10Alex381636901.531.540.400.420.010.520.310.140.072.332.190.140.03
11Marcus3828381041.411.430.370.160.020.860.550.230.082.441.510.930.03
12Chris434111.821.550.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.361.64-0.270.00
13Jo301231731.261.510.300.340.000.400.210.150.042.192.100.100.00
14Flo455141.141.360.000.000.000.000.000.000.002.142.070.070.00
15Micha241229651.461.740.120.220.000.050.050.000.001.851.820.030.00
16Stefan15519391.852.080.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.972.36-1.380.00
17Freddy13419361.752.081.440.640.001.530.830.610.082.252.000.250.03
18CarstenH9916341.181.650.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.821.560.260.00
19Carsten9518321.121.690.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.971.720.250.00
20Jesus181844801.852.440.620.590.010.350.230.110.011.252.83-1.570.03
21Bernd4716271.001.850.930.480.001.561.110.370.071.961.590.370.07
22LarsG11790.892.330.672.110.001.330.560.780.001.671.78-0.110.11
23Basti11790.222.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.563.22-2.670.00
24Signe109100.501.900.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.501.80-1.300.00
25Dani029110.732.730.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.091.64-0.550.00
26Jerome0119200.352.200.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.351.15-0.800.00

Seite 1
Sortiert nach: -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name